CALCIO A 5 OVER 40



Andata


Giornata 1
THE WALKING DEAD - BARAONDA
Marcatori: BARAONDA: 5 DaSilvaM, 2 RivaA, 1 AldàA
Giorno 04/11/2019 alle 21:00
5 - 8
UNIPAV FC - 92 93
Marcatori: UNIPAV : 2 Raimondi, 2 Bauli, 1 Freda - 92 93 : 1 FavatàB
Giorno 04/11/2019 alle 21:30
5 - 1
FEV & POVE - GGP
Marcatori: GGP: 3 BrenteganiA, 2 MariottoA, 1 DemaI, 1 IonescuA - FEV POVE: 3 SavioM
Giorno 07/11/2019 alle 20:30
3 - 7
ISOLA INFISSI - BRAGA ELETTROIMPIANTI
Marcatori: ISOLA: 2 FacciniF, 1 DaneseM, 1 DonadoniD - BRAGA: 4 PacchettiG
Giorno 07/11/2019 alle 21:30
4 - 4
Giornata 2
UNIPAV FC - FEV & POVE
Marcatori: UNIPAV : 4 Raimondi, 2 Freda, 2 Gugole, 1 Salvagno, 1 Bauli, 1 Gandini, 1 Masucci - FEV&POVE : 2 BissoliG, 1 BazzaniG
Giorno 11/11/2019 alle 21:30
12 - 3
BRAGA ELETTROIMPIANTI - THE WALKING DEAD
Marcatori: BRAGA: 3 BragaP, 2 TotoloS, 2 PacchettiG, 2 Lanfranchi, 1 SossellaN - TWD: 1 Virgili, 1 Bortolotti, 1 Tonelli
Giorno 14/11/2019 alle 20:30
10 - 3
92 93 - BARAONDA
Marcatori: 92 93: 2 DePadovaC, 1 FavatàG - BARAONDA: 7 DaSilvaM, 2 AldàS, 2 RivaA
Giorno 15/11/2019 alle 20:00
3 - 11
GGP - ISOLA INFISSI
Marcatori: GGP: 2 Brentegani, 1 Dema - ISOLA INFISSI : 3 Faccini
Giorno 15/11/2019 alle 20:30
3 - 3
Giornata 3
THE WALKING DEAD - GGP
Marcatori: TWD: 5 NonfarmaleM, 3 PanantiT, 2 VirgiliM - GGP 3 MariottoA, 1 BrenteganiA, 1 RuinaC
Giorno 18/11/2019 alle 21:00
10 - 5
ISOLA INFISSI - UNIPAV FC
Marcatori: ISOLAINF : 4 FacciniF, 2 CiomangaD, 1 DonadoniD - UNIPAV: 2 Russo, 2 Raimondi, 1 Salvagno
Giorno 20/11/2019 alle 20:30
7 - 5
FEV & POVE - 92 93
Marcatori: FEV&POVE: 1 BissoliG - 92 93: 3 IdrissiA, 2 D'AlbertoM, 1 DeluciaL, 1 DepadovaC, 1 FavatàG
Giorno 21/11/2019 alle 20:30
1 - 8
BARAONDA - BRAGA ELETTROIMPIANTI
Marcatori: BARAONDA: 1 DaSilvaM, RivaA - BRAGA: 3 AnfranchiE, 2 PacchettiG, 1 BragaP
Giorno 21/11/2019 alle 21:00
2 - 6
Giornata 4
UNIPAV FC - THE WALKING DEAD
Marcatori: UNIPAV: 1 Raimondi, 1 Freda, 1 Franzini - TWD: 1 Saccardo, 1 Tonelli, 1 Portioli
Giorno 25/11/2019 alle 21:30
3 - 3
FEV & POVE - ISOLA INFISSI
Marcatori: F&P: 1 BissoliG - ISOLAINFISSI: 1 DaneseM, 3 FacciniF, 2 DonadoniD
Giorno 28/11/2019 alle 20:30
1 - 6
92 93 - BRAGA ELETTROIMPIANTI
Marcatori: 92 93: 3 FavatàG, 3 IdrissiA, 1 FusiniS - BRAGA: 1 SossellaN, 1 Iuliano
Giorno 29/11/2019 alle 20:00
7 - 2
GGP - BARAONDA
Marcatori: GGP: 3 IonescuA, 2 LongoneL, 1 MariottoA - BARAONDA: 2 DaSilvaM, 1 RivaA, 1 PerozziF
Giorno 09/12/2019 alle 21:00
6 - 4
Giornata 5
THE WALKING DEAD - FEV & POVE
Marcatori: TWD: 3 CarliA, 1 NonfarmaleM, 1 TonelliD, 1 PanantiT, 1 PortioliG, 1 SaccardoR - Pove: 1 TurrinaG, 1 BissoliG
Giorno 02/12/2019 alle 21:00
8 - 2
BARAONDA - UNIPAV FC
Marcatori: UNIPAV: 3 Raimondi, 2 Viviani, 1 Gandini, 1 Freda, 1 Gugole, 1 Franzini
Giorno 04/12/2019 alle 20:00
0 - 9
BRAGA ELETTROIMPIANTI - GGP
Marcatori: BRAGA: 2 SossellaN, 2 TotoloS, 1 LanfranchiE, 1 BragaP, 1 PacchettiG - GGP: 1 IonescuA, 1 LongoneL
Giorno 05/12/2019 alle 20:30
7 - 2
ISOLA INFISSI - 92 93
Marcatori: ISOLAINFISSI : 1 FacciniF - 9293 : 1 DepadovaC
Giorno 05/12/2019 alle 21:30
1 - 1
Giornata 6
UNIPAV FC - BRAGA ELETTROIMPIANTI
Marcatori: UNIPAV: 2 Raimondi, 1 Freda, 1 Salvagno - BRAGA: 5 Scandola, 1 Zattoni, 1 Lanfranchi, 1 Pacchetti
Giorno 13/01/2019 alle 21:30
4 - 8
FEV & POVE - BARAONDA
Marcatori: FEV POVE: 1 BissoliG, 1 AldàG - BARAONDA: 5 DaSilvaM, 1 AldàS, 1 AldàA, 1CipolatA, 1 PerozziF
Giorno 16/01/2019 alle 20:30
2 - 9
ISOLA INFISSI - THE WALKING DEAD
Marcatori: ISOLA INFISSI: 1 FacciniF, 1 DaneseM, 1 autogol
Giorno 16/01/2019 alle 21:30
3 - 0
92 93 - GGP
Marcatori: GGP : 2 DepadovaC, 1 IdrissiA - GGP 2 IonescuA, 2 MariottoA, 1 DemaI, 1 PaianoL
Giorno 17/01/2019 alle 20:00
3 - 6
Giornata 7
THE WALKING DEAD - 92 93
Marcatori: TWD: 1 Virgili MIchele - 9293: 2 IdrissiA, 2 D'AlbertoM
Giorno 20/01/2019 alle 21:00
1 - 4
BRAGA ELETTROIMPIANTI - FEV & POVE
Marcatori: BRAGAEL: 4 LanfranchiM, 3 ZattoniC, 1 NadaliL, 1 SossellaN, 1 PacchettiG - F&P 2 ZanettiM, 1 BazzaniG
Giorno 23/01/2019 alle 20:30
10 - 3
BARAONDA - ISOLA INFISSI
Marcatori: BARAONDA: 3 RivaA, 2 PerozziF, 2 DaSilvaM - ISOLAINF: 3 DaneseM, 2 FacciniF, 1 DonadoniD, 1 CiomagaD, 1 MoschiniE
Giorno 23/01/2019 alle 21:00
7 - 8
GGP - UNIPAV FC
Marcatori: GGP: LongoneL - UNIPAV: 2 BauliA, 2 RaimondiA, 2 MasucciA, 1 FranziniS
Giorno 24/01/2019 alle 21:00
1 - 7

Ritorno


Giornata 1
BRAGA ELETTROIMPIANTI - ISOLA INFISSI
Marcatori: BRAGAE 2 SosselaN, 1 LanfranchiE - ISOLAI 1 FacciniF, 1 FedericiR, 1 DaneseM
Giorno 06/02/2020 alle 20:30
3 - 3
BARAONDA - THE WALKING DEAD
Marcatori: BARAONDA: 2 DaSilvaM, 1 VigoritoM - TWD 2 SaccardoR, 1 BernardelliD
Giorno 06/02/2020 alle 21:00
3 - 3
GGP - FEV & POVE
Marcatori: GGP: 2 BrenteganiA 2 CastoriG, 1 IonescuA, 1 LongoneL, 1 MariottoA - FEV&POVE: 2 BozziniT, 1 BissoliG
Giorno 07/02/2020 alle 20:30
7 - 3
92 93 - UNIPAV FC
Marcatori: 92 93: 2 D'AlbertiM, 1 FusiniS, 1 IdrissiA - UNIPAV: 2 FredaM, 1 RaimondiA, 1 SalvagnoG, 1 FranziniS
Giorno 10/02/2020 alle 21:00
4 - 5
Giornata 2
THE WALKING DEAD - BRAGA ELETTROIMPIANTI
Marcatori: TWD: 2 ArgentiniD, 1 VirgiliM - BRAGA: 3 LanfranchiE, 1 SossellaN
Giorno 10/02/2020 alle 21:00
3 - 4
ISOLA INFISSI - GGP
Marcatori:
Giorno 13/02/2020 alle 20:30
Da giocare
BARAONDA - 92 93
Marcatori: BARAONDA: 2 DaSilvaM, 1 PerozziF, VigoritoM - 9293: 5 IdrissiA, 2 DePadovaC, 1 FusiniS, 1 D'AlbertoM, 1 DeLuciaL, 1 ArduiniP
Giorno 13/02/2020 alle 21:00
4 - 11
FEV & POVE - UNIPAV FC
Marcatori: FEV&P: 1 ZanettiM - UNIPAV: 5 RaimondiA, 2 SalvagnoG, 2 BauliA, 1 FranziniS, 1 GandiniG
Giorno 13/02/2020 alle 21:30
1 - 11
Giornata 3
UNIPAV FC - ISOLA INFISSI
Marcatori: UNIPAV: 1 BauliA, 1 FredaM, 1 MasucciA, 1 GugoleS - ISOLAI: 3 DaneseM, 1 DonadoniD
Giorno 17/02/2020 alle 21:30
4 - 4
BRAGA ELETTROIMPIANTI - BARAONDA
Marcatori: BRAGAE: 4 LanfranchiE, 3 BragaP, 2 VenturiF, 1 PacchettiG - BARAONDA: 2 PerozziF
Giorno 20/02/2020 alle 20:30
10 - 2
92 93 - FEV & POVE
Marcatori: 92 93: 5 IdrissiA, 4 DepadovaC, 1 FavatàG, 1 BelèG, 1 D'AlbertoM - F&P: 3 BozziniT, 2 ZanettiM
Giorno 21/02/2020 alle 20:00
12 - 5
GGP - THE WALKING DEAD
Marcatori: GGP: 2 PietropoliM, BrenteganiA - TWD: 4 VirgiliM, 1 SaccardoR
Giorno 21/02/2020 alle 21:00
3 - 5
Giornata 4
THE WALKING DEAD - UNIPAV FC
Marcatori:
Giorno 24/02/2020 alle 21:00
Da giocare
BRAGA ELETTROIMPIANTI - 92 93
Marcatori:
Giorno 27/02/2020 alle 20:30
Da giocare
ISOLA INFISSI - FEV & POVE
Marcatori:
Giorno 27/02/2020 alle 20:30
Da giocare
BARAONDA - GGP
Marcatori:
Giorno 27/02/2020 alle 21:00
Da giocare
Giornata 5
UNIPAV FC - BARAONDA
Marcatori: UNIPAV: 2 FranziniS, 1 BauliA, 1 GandiniG - BARAONDA: 1 RivaA
Giorno 02/03/2020 alle 21:30
4 - 1
FEV & POVE - THE WALKING DEAD
Marcatori:
Giorno 05/03/2020 alle 20:30
Da giocare
92 93 - ISOLA INFISSI
Marcatori:
Giorno 06/03/2020 alle 20:00
Da giocare
GGP - BRAGA ELETTROIMPIANTI
Marcatori:
Giorno 06/03/2020 alle 21:00
Da giocare
Giornata 6
THE WALKING DEAD - ISOLA INFISSI
Marcatori:
Giorno 09/03/2020 alle 21:00
Da giocare
BARAONDA - FEV & POVE
Marcatori:
Giorno 12/03/2020 alle 21:00
Da giocare
BRAGA ELETTROIMPIANTI - UNIPAV FC
Marcatori:
Giorno 13/03/2020 alle 20:30
Da giocare
GGP - 92 93
Marcatori:
Giorno 13/03/2020 alle 21:00
Da giocare
Giornata 7
UNIPAV FC - GGP
Marcatori:
Giorno 16/03/2020 alle 21:30
Da giocare
ISOLA INFISSI - BARAONDA
Marcatori:
Giorno 19/03/2020 alle 20:30
Da giocare
FEV & POVE - BRAGA ELETTROIMPIANTI
Marcatori:
Giorno 19/03/2020 alle 21:30
Da giocare
92 93 - THE WALKING DEAD
Marcatori:
Giorno 20/03/2020 alle 20:00
Da giocare
Giornata 8